Kivijärven Kalaveikkojen kilpailukalenteri 2021

Tammikuu

La 2.1.    10-14    I pilkkicup      Kaikki         Kotalahti         Meno 15 Paluu 30

Su 10.1.  10-14   16.Teuvon muistopilkki      Ahven        Motelli        Meno 15 Paluu 30

Su 17.1.  10-14   II pilkkicup                          Ahven       Kotalahti  meno 15  paluu 30

Helmikuu

 La 13.2.               9-13      III pilkkicup      Ahven       Kukaslahti  Meno 15 Paluu 30

Su 14.2   10-14   Pm-pilkki       Ahven        Äijänniemi/Loviisa Meno 60 Paluu 60

La 20.2   10-14   SM-pilkki esikisa                  Ahven        Kuopio  Meno 60 Paluu 60

Su 21.2   9-13     KKV- mestaruus                   Ahven       Kuikkoniemi Meno 15 Paluu 30

Maaliskuu

To 4.3.    9-14     Avoin          -                               Kaikki        Kukaslahti   Meno 15 paluu 30

 La 6.3     10-14  Sm-pilkki                                Ahven      Kuopio       Meno 60 Paluu 60

To 18.3.     9-14    Avoin                                      Kaikki       Kukaslahti   Meno 15 Paluu 30

Su 21.3.    9-13    IV pilkkicup                            Kaikki       Syntymäinen Meno 15 Paluu 30

La 27.3               SM-särki                                      Särki        Keitele Viitasaari

Huhtikuu

Pe 2.4     9-14   Avoin                                            Kaikki       Motelli    Meno 15 Paluu 30

Su 4.4.    9-14   Avoin                                       Kaikki        Kotalahti  Meno 15 Paluu 30

Toukokuu

La 8.5     10-     I Uistelucup                                                Haimila

To 13.5.  18-21  Avoin onki                                                Pien-Urpalo

Su 30.5   10-14  Pm-Onki                                            Kimola  Arvonta 09.00

Heinäkuu

Su 4.7.    9-13    Avoin onki                                                Huopaisenvirta

La 10.7   12-      II Uistelucup                                             Risulahti

Su 25.7.  9-13    Avoin onki                                                Urpalonjoki Heikkilä

Elokuu

La 7.8     10-14  Sm-onki                                                     Kalajärvi Peräseinäjoki

Su 15.8.  9-13    KKV mestaruus                                        Lemi Markku Pekkasella

Syyskuu  

La 4.9                 Pm-uistelu                       Urajärvi

Su 12.9   10-14  Pm-laituri                         Hamina

Su 19.9   10-14  Sm-laituri                                                 Salo                             

Lokakuu

La 23.10  9-        III Uistelucup                                           Paikka avoin

Joulukuu

La 18.12.  10-14  Avoin kinkkupilkki               Kaikki        Elkiänjärvi ( jäävaraus )